bestMuscat
China Market logo

Malls

China Market

Phone+968 9440 1530tap to call

About China Market

China Market is a shopping mall located in Al Hail, Seeb, Muscat, Oman. It offers a variety of retail stores and services to customers. The mall provides a convenient shopping experience with a range of products and amenities. Visitors can find a mix of local and international brands.

Highlights

  • Shopping mall in Muscat
  • Variety of retail stores
  • Convenient shopping experience
  • Range of products and amenities
  • Local and international brands

Frequently asked questions

What is China Market?

China Market is a shopping mall in Muscat, Oman, offering retail stores and services.

What can I find at China Market?

You can find a variety of retail stores and services at China Market.

Is China Market located in Muscat?

Yes, China Market is located in Al Hail, Seeb, Muscat, Oman.

Send an enquiry Call

Information is provided for general guidance and may change — please verify details with the business before visiting.

Plan your day in Muscat

Where to stay, eat, shop and get things done — curated so the choosing is easy.

Muttrah Fort · Ondřej Žváček · CC BY 2.5